Str. C. Daicoviciu 2,
Cluj-Napoca
amnhistorica@mnit.ro

 

 

Indexată

Erih

 

 

RECENZORI

Dr. Constantin Aparaschivei (Muzeul Național al Bucovinei, Suceava)

Dr. Florin Nicolae Ardelean (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

C.Ș. II dr. Iosif Marin Balog (Institutul de Istorie „George Barițiu”, Academia Română, Cluj-Napoca)

C.Ș. dr. Dalia Bathory (Institutul pentru Investigarea Crimelor Comunismului și Memoria Exilului Românesc, București)

Conf. dr. Constantin Bărbulescu (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

C.Ș. dr. Ștefan Bosomitu (Institutul pentru Investigarea Crimelor Comunismului și Memoria Exilului Românesc, București)

Dr. Alexandru Constantin Chituță (Muzeul Naţional Brukenthal, Sibiu)

C.Ș. III dr. Liviu Cîmpeanu (Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane, Academia Română, Sibiu)

Dr. Claudia Dărăban (Muzeul de Artă, Cluj-Napoca)

C.Ș. III dr. Julia Derzsi (Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane, Academia Română, Sibiu)

Prof. dr. Alexandru Diaconescu (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Adinel Ciprian Dincă (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Daniel Dumitran (Universitatea „1 Decembrie 1918” din Alba Iulia)

C.Ș. I dr. László Fosztó (Institutul pentru Studierea Problemelor Minorităţilor Naţionale, Cluj-Napoca)

dr. Szilárd Sándor Gál (Muzeul Județean Mureș, Tîrgu Mureș)

C.Ș. I dr. Cristian Găzdac (Institutul de Arheologie și Istoria Artei, Academia Română, Cluj-Napoca/Lect. dr. Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Lect. dr. Sorin Gog (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Lect. dr. Márta Júlia Guttmann (Universitatea „Lucian Blaga”, Sibiu)

Dr. Zalán Györfi (Muzeul Județean Mureș, Tîrgu Mureș)

Dr. Doina Hendre Biro (Biblioteca „Batthyaneum”, Alba Iulia)

Drd. Csaba Horváth (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

C.Ș. dr. Attila Iakob (Muzeul de Artă, Cluj-Napoca)

Asist. cercet. dr. Ovidiu Emil Iudean (Centrul de Studiere a Populației, Universitatea Babeș-Bolyai, Cluj-Napoca)

Prof. dr. Gerhard Jaritz (Central European University, Viena)

C.Ș. dr. Luciana Mărioara Jinga (Institutul pentru Investigarea Crimelor Comunismului și Memoria Exilului Românesc, București)

Lect. dr. Zsolt Kovács (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Lect. dr. Marius Lazăr (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Radu Lupescu (Universitatea „Sapientia”, Cluj-Napoca)

Prof. dr. Sorin Mitu (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Dr. Virgil Mureșan (Complexul Muzeal Bistrița-Năsăud, Bistrița)

C.Ș. III dr. Nicolae-Alexandru Nicolaescu (Institutul de Cercetări Socio-Umane, Academia Română, Sibiu)

C.Ș. I dr. Mária Pakucs-Willcocks (Institutul de Istorie „Nicolae Iorga”, Academia Română, București)

C.Ș. III dr. Corneliu Pintilescu (Institutul de Istorie „George Barițiu”, Academia Română, Cluj-Napoca)

C.Ș. II dr. Mirela Popa-Andrei (Institutul de Istorie „George Barițiu”, Academia Română, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Adrian Popan (University of West Alabama, Livingston, Alabama)

Dr. Daniela Popescu (Universitatea București/ Asociația Culturală „Istoria din Casă în Casă”)

Lect. dr. Vlad Popovici (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Lect. dr. Cristina Preutu (Universitatea „Alexandru Ioan Cuza”, Iași)

C.Ș. II dr. Emanoil Pripon (Muzeul Județean de Istorie și Artă, Zalău)

Conf. dr. Silviu I. Purece (Universitatea „Lucian Blaga”, Sibiu)

Dr. Gabriela Rus (Școala de Arte ReCreativ, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Dan Ruscu (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Dr. Iringó Tamás (Muzeul Reformat din Transilvania, Cluj-Napoca)

Iulia Teodorescu (Complexul Național Muzeal ASTRA, Sibiu)

C.Ș. III drd. Ștefania Toma (Institutul pentru Studierea Problemelor Minorităţilor Naţionale, Cluj-Napoca)

Dr. Laura Troșan (Muzeul Etnografic al Transilvaniei, Cluj-Napoca)

Lect. dr. Lucian Turcu (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Șerban Turcuș (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Prof. dr. Virgiliu Țârău (Universitatea „Babeș-Bolyai”, Cluj-Napoca)

Conf. dr. Gábor János Várkonyi („Eötvös Loránd” Tudományegyetem, Budapesta)

C.Ș. II dr. Cristian Vasile (Institutul de Istorie „Nicolae Iorga”, Academia Română, București)

C.Ș. III dr. Paula Cătălina Virag (Muzeului Județean Satu Mare, Satu Mare)

Lect. dr. Adrian Viţalaru („Alexandru Ioan Cuza”, Iași)

Dr. Gerald Volker Grimm (Rheinische „Friedrich-Wilhelms” Universität, Bonn)

Lect. dr. Attila Weisz (Universitatea de Artă și Design, Cluj-Napoca)